NA3HL Protected Lists

Protected List: Alexandria Blizzard - USH8F29 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ABRAHAMSON KYLE 03/2004 USA Goalie Minnesota Wilderness USAH Junior Team 09/30/2022
ANTHONY PARKER 02/2004 USA Forward Mankato East USA High School 09/26/2022
CARLSON GAVIN 11/2002 USA Forward Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
CARTER JACK 06/2004 USA Forward Alaska All Star 18U USAH Youth Team 09/30/2022
COLLINGS ASHTON 04/2004 USA Forward Williston HS USA High School 09/03/2022
GOMEZ ANTONIO 10/2003 USA Forward Somerset HS USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
GRONHOLZ JOSIAH 06/2003 USA Forward St. Cloud Norsemen USAH Junior Team 09/13/2022
HADLAND RYAN 10/2002 USA Forward Minnesota Wilderness USAH Junior Team 09/13/2022
JOHNSON WYATT 01/2002 USA Defense Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
KLINGBEIL COLETON 06/2002 USA Forward Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/05/2022
KRUEGER MARCELLUS 09/2003 USA Forward Gentry Academy USAH Junior Team 09/25/2022
LAMONT ALEX 11/2003 USA Goalie Minneapolis HS USAH Junior Team 09/19/2022
LARSEN CHARLES 01/2003 USA Defense Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/19/2022
LUCK JAYDEN 01/2003 USA Forward Minot HS USA High School 09/01/2022
LUKASEZCK LOGAN 06/2002 USA Defense Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/06/2022
MCINTYRE MATTHEW 10/2003 USA Forward Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
MILLER JACKSON 05/2004 USA Defense Woodbury HS USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
MOERKE ETHAN 10/2002 USA Forward Alexandria Blizzard USA High School 09/03/2022
MOORE CALEB 04/2004 USA Forward Bismarck Legacy USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
NICKEL COLBY 05/2002 USA Forward Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/30/2022
PROCHASKA AIDEN 10/2003 USA Defense Mankato East HS USAH Junior Team 09/25/2022
SANBORN ERICK 05/2003 USA Defense Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
SCRIBNER MATTHEW 04/2003 USA Defense Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
SENDEN KARSTEN 01/2003 USA Defense Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
WASVICK JUSTIN 08/2003 USA Forward Alexandria Blizz USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022

Protected List: Atlanta Capitals - USH8F26 (24)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ARANOS ROBBIE 01/2003 USA Defense Pittsburgh Preds 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
BARNHART TYLER 03/2003 USA Defense Arizona Hockey Union AA USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
BARTHOLOMEW JACOB 04/2004 USA Forward St. Joe Griffins USA High School 08/30/2022
BORNOWSKI MARCUS 07/2004 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
CROUCH CALEB 02/2005 USA Defense Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
FLAACKE HARRRISON 11/2004 USA Forward Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
GARNIER COLEMAN 11/2003 USA Goalie Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
GLENN MARCUS 09/2003 USA Forward West Coast Renegades U18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
JAMEUS NICHOLAS 02/2002 CAN TC Forward Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 09/14/2022
KOVAL ETHAN 05/2002 USA Defense Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
MCLAUGHLIN JOSEPH 08/2003 USA NR Forward Florida Jr. Blades Other 08/31/2022
MICALE AUSTIN 07/2003 USA Defense N.J. Titans 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
MUMFORD NICHOLAS 06/2002 USA Forward Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
ONEAL ANTHONY 09/2004 USA Forward Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
PARKER BENJAMIN 08/2003 USA Defense Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
PHILLIPS BRETT 05/2004 USA Defense California Wave 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
REFINE NICHOLAS 07/2003 USA Forward West Coast Renegades U18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
RONSON JOHN 07/2002 USA NR Forward Northern Cylcones USPHL Other 08/31/2022
SUMOSKI ALEXANDER 03/2002 USA Goalie Charlotte Rush USAH Junior Team 09/26/2022
TERRILL JAZEK 03/2004 USA Defense California Wave 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
UNGER CARSON 05/2006 USA Forward Wenatchee Wilderness 16U USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
VANDANACKER DAMIAN 09/2003 USA Goalie St. Paul Johnson HS USA High School 08/30/2022
WELCH LANDON 08/2003 USA Forward Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
ZIER DYLAN 07/2003 USA Defense Atlanta Capitals USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022

Protected List: Austin Ice Bats - USH8F22 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ALCALA AUSTIN 06/2002 USA NR Forward HAMPTON ROAD WHALERS Other 09/08/2022
ALLEN BENJAMIN 09/2002 USA NR Forward FLORIDA EELS Other 09/16/2022
ALLEN JOSHUA 09/2005 USA Defense MCKINNEY NORTH STARS USAH Youth Team 09/23/2022
BRADLEY LUKE 12/2005 USA Forward TEXAS JR STARS 16U USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
CLOUGH ERIK 04/2003 USA Defense AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
EVANYK ALEX 11/2002 USA NR Forward FLORIDA EELS Other 09/01/2022
FRAZEE BRYSON 01/2004 USA Goalie TEXAS TIGERS 18U USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
GRABNER NICOLAS 02/2004 USA Defense TEXAS JR STARS 18U USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022
HALE SEBASTIAN 07/2003 USA NR Forward HERSHEY CUBS HC Other 09/01/2022
HOFF MADDOX 12/2003 USA Forward AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
HONAN JAKE 01/2004 USA Forward SALINE HIGH SCHOOL USA High School 08/30/2022
JUAREZ EXAVIER 10/2002 USA Defense AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
LANDSCHOOT TROY 11/2003 USA Forward WILLMAR WARHAWKS USAH Junior Team 09/20/2022
LEE ANDREW 10/2005 USA Forward TEXAS JR STARS 16U USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
LEIJA BRAYDEN 03/2003 USA Defense OKC ICE HAWKS USAH Junior Team 09/23/2022
LEMANSKI COLLIN 12/2003 USA Goalie MIDLAND DOW HIGH SCHOOL USA High School 09/02/2022
MATTHEWS COOPER 08/2004 USA Forward CDA HOCKEY ACADEMY 18U PREP USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
MENDEZ JAYLEN 07/2002 USA Forward AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
PATTERSON ETHAN 12/2004 USA Defense TEXAS JR STARS 18U USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
PETERSON CADEN 04/2003 USA Defense AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
PIERRO SALVATORE 03/2005 USA Forward TEXAS JR STARS 16U USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
SLAUGHTER JACOB 01/2004 USA Forward AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 09/03/2022
SPRIGG RYAN 05/2005 USA Defense AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
TUCKER MICHAEL 09/2004 USA Forward FLINT POWERS CATHOLIC HS USA High School 09/01/2022
WILES III GARY 06/2004 USA Goalie AUSTIN ICE BATS USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022

Protected List: Badlands Sabres - USH8F24 (23)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ALFRADIQUE-HARRISON GABRIEL 09/2004 USA Forward Monarch High School USA High School 09/03/2022
BROXTERMAN ZACHARY 05/2003 USA Goalie Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
CAMPBELL KAELEN 05/2003 USA Forward Aberdeen High School USA High School 09/08/2022
COURCHENE SAGE 05/2005 CAN RC Forward Selkirk Fisherman Other 09/16/2022
DEVRIES BRADY 10/2002 USA Goalie grand Canyon University USA College Club 09/06/2022
DUNBAR TYSON 08/2004 USA Defense Rushmore Thunder USA High School 09/01/2022
HESSE CADE 04/2003 USA Defense Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
HOWARD KEENAN 06/2004 USA Forward Oahe Capitals USA High School 09/04/2022
JOHNSON CARTER 07/2003 USA Forward Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
MARTIN MASON 01/2003 USA Forward Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
OGER HUNTER 07/2005 USA Goalie Glenwood Springs High School USAH Junior Team 09/04/2022
PETROTTO ALEXANDER 01/2005 USA Forward Rushmore Thunder USA High School 09/01/2022
PHILLIPS IZAIAH 03/2003 USA Forward Finlandia University USA College Club 09/08/2022
RIDNOUR BRADY 02/2003 USA Forward Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
ROSKOS SETH 01/2004 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 09/14/2022
SELLNER DAWSON 08/2003 USA Goalie New Ulm High USA High School 09/01/2022
VANNELLI IAN 01/2003 USA Defense Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 09/14/2022
VOCKLER ZACHARY 01/2004 USA Forward Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
WALLA HUNTER 04/2004 USA Forward Rushmore Thunder USA High School 09/02/2022
WILSON PEYTON 12/2003 USA Forward Hudsonville High School USA High School 09/06/2022
WIRTH DAWSON 05/2005 USA Forward Rushmore Thunder USA High School 09/02/2022
WITT MASON 11/2003 USA Forward Watertown Lakers USA High School 09/06/2022
YOUNG DENIM 04/2002 USA Defense Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022

Protected List: Baystate Bobcats - USH8F44 (23)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
AVERY DYJACH BECK 02/2002 USA Forward Pope Francis USA High School 09/15/2022
BIRD JONAH 08/2002 USA Forward Central Maine USA High School 09/15/2022
COOPER ALLAN JOHN 01/2004 CAN TC Goalie Islanders Hockey Club USAH Youth Team 09/23/2022
GRIFFIN JORDAN 10/2002 USA Forward Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/17/2022
IBN UQDAH OMAR MALIK 12/2002 USA Defense Florida Eels USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
JANIK RYAN 06/2005 USA Defense Bay State Bobcats USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
JASMIN WILLIAM 02/2003 CAN TC Forward Decatur Blaze USAH Junior Team 09/30/2022
JOHNSON PAUL 09/2003 USA Defense Bay State Bobcats USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
KING JACOB 10/2002 USA NR Goalie Seahawks HC USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
LITWIN LEONARD 05/2003 USA RC Forward UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok IIHF Team 10/06/2022
MASTRONY NATHAN 12/2002 USA Forward Bay State Bobcats USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
MCDANIEL MAXWELL 08/2002 USA Forward Austin USA High School 09/15/2022
MCGRAW AIDEN 07/2003 USA NR Goalie South Stars USA High School 09/15/2022
MELANSON JASON 07/2002 USA Forward Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/23/2022
NUCCI NICHOLAS 10/2002 USA Forward Bay State Bobcats USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
ONEILL ZACHARY 02/2005 USA Forward NJ Titans USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022
POLK JR DAMON 06/2003 USA Forward Bay State Bobcats USAH Junior Team 09/16/2022
PROVOST ROBERT 03/2003 USA Defense Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022
ROSSIGNOL JAKE 09/2003 USA Forward NH Avalanche USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022
SCHOONOVER LANDEN 05/2003 USA Forward NH Avalanche USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022
STILES JACKSON 04/2004 USA Defense Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/16/2022
TSOUKALAS DOMINIC 09/2004 USA Forward Mashpee USA High School 09/15/2022
WOAK BRIAN 10/2002 USA Forward Bay State Bobcats USAH Junior Team 09/15/2022

Protected List: Bozeman Ice Dogs - USH8F35 (24)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
AYALA SAID 01/2004 OTH TC Defense Olmec IIHF Team 09/15/2022
BROWN CLAYTON 02/2002 USA Defense Bozeman Icedogs USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
BRUNELLE NATHAN 10/2002 USA Forward Bozeman Icedogs USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
BULLINGER CAMERON 05/2004 USA Forward Minot USAH Junior Team 10/04/2022
BUSHER COLE 03/2003 USA Defense Bozeman Icedogs USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
GODFREY MATTIAS 04/2003 USA Forward Anaheim Jr. Ducks U18 USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
GUTZMAN KOLT 03/2004 USA Forward Team Alaska U18 USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
HAUER DOMINIK 05/2004 USA Forward Centennial JRG USAH Youth Team 09/21/2022
HOUSE OWEN 02/2004 USA Forward Wayzata USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
KOLIHA BRADEN 07/2004 USA Forward Anaheim Jr Ducks U18 USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
LEWIS CAMDEN 06/2004 USA Defense Ontario Jr. Reign U18 USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
LOUGH CONNOR 08/2002 USA Forward Bozeman Icedogs USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
LOWHAM MAGNUS 05/2004 USA Forward Jackson USHS USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
MILEWSKI CAMERON 04/2002 USA NR Goalie Bozeman Icedogs USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
MORRIS KOLTEN 06/2002 USA NR Forward East Coast Wizards Other 08/29/2022
NEEDHAM DUNCAN 08/2004 USA Defense OCHC U18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
PIGGE CHRIS 12/2002 USA NR Defense Seahawks Other 08/29/2022
PORCIUNCULA CHRISTOPHER 07/2005 USA Forward Anaheim Jr. Ice Dogs U16 USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
SHEPARDSON BODIE 03/2004 USA Forward Bozeman USHS USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
SMER SEAN 11/2004 USA Goalie San Diego Saints U18 USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
STALDER BRANIGANN 06/2003 USA Goalie Rochester Century HS USA High School 08/31/2022
STURM BRYCE 08/2003 USA Defense West Dundee U18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
WHITE TYLER 04/2004 USA NR Defense Seahawks Other 08/29/2022
WILKINSON SPENCER 12/2005 USA Forward Bozeman USHS USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022

Protected List: Butte Cobras - USH8F37 (24)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BAILEY DRYSTEN 07/2004 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
BIGGERSTAFF ROSS 08/2002 USA Defense Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/30/2022
BILLMAN TAMER 07/2002 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
BRADHAW NICHOLAS 06/2002 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
CHINERY CAELIN 06/2002 CAN TC Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
CROOKS PATRICK 09/2003 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
CROSS CALEB 05/2002 USA Goalie Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
DES JARDINS KEITH 11/2004 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
JOHNSON ANTHONY 10/2003 USA Defense Crosby Comets 18U USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
LARGE CARTER 05/2003 USA Defense Battle Mountain High A USA High School 09/09/2022
NICHOLS QUINN 03/2003 USA Defense Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
OBRIEN JONATHAN 11/2002 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
OTIS CASEY 12/2003 USA Forward Homer High USA High School 08/31/2022
ROGERS BRAYLON 03/2003 USA Goalie Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
SCHLEUSNER LUKE 06/2002 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
STINEFF KAZDEN 04/2004 USA Forward Homer High USA High School 08/31/2022
STREICH CARSON 08/2003 USA Defense Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
TOSCH TYLER 12/2002 USA Defense Mankato West High USA High School 09/22/2022
VILLERS WESTON 05/2004 USA Defense Cheyenne Mountain High USA High School 08/31/2022
VINCENT RYE 12/2004 USA Forward Bozeman Ice Dogs USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
WALLERY NIKOLAI 09/2002 USA Goalie Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
WALTON DYLAN 06/2003 USA Forward KPHA Ice Hawks 18U AA USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
WESSMAN CADE 07/2002 USA Forward Butte Cobras USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
WILLIAMSON MICAH 01/2004 USA Forward Homer High USA High School 08/31/2022

Protected List: Danbury Jr Hattricks - USH8F49 (22)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BEAGLE SETH 12/2002 USA Forward Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
CAULFIELD LOU 04/2004 CAN IC Forward El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 09/03/2022
CHRISTIAN TYLER 02/2002 USA Forward Connecticut Chiefs USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
DEMAIO GENNARO 05/2003 USA Goalie Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 09/17/2022
DESROSIERS NATHAN 06/2006 USA Forward Connecticut Chiefs USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
EGOROV OLEG 12/2004 OTH TC Forward Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
FANCHER ERYK 07/2003 USA Defense Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
FELIDI ANTONIO 09/2005 USA Forward Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
GRANACKER KENNETH 04/2004 USA Defense Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
HICKEY CODY 06/2003 USA Defense Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
JUDGE TROY-AIDAN 04/2006 USA Defense Springfield Pics USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
KHORKIN PAVEL 03/2003 OTH IC Defense Connecticut Jr. Rangers USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
MAGUIRE RYAN 11/2002 USA Goalie Potomac Patriots USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
MARTUFI ROBERT 08/2003 USA Forward Boston Jr Bruins USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
OSAFO JORRDAN 01/2003 USA Forward East Coast Spartans USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
PERKINS DEVIN 12/2003 USA Defense West Coast Renegades USAH Youth Team 09/26/2022
POWILATIS DOMINIC 10/2003 USA Forward Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
RADCHENKO DENIS 06/2003 OTH TC Defense Yunior Minsk Other 09/08/2022
TAMBURO REESE 01/2003 USA Forward Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
TREW BRODY 03/2003 USA Forward Elite Hockey Academy USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
WILLIAMSON ELLIOT 04/2005 USA Forward Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
WINICKI ROMAN 10/2003 USA Forward Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022

Protected List: El Paso Rhinos - USH8F12 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ALBRECHT LANDON 06/2004 USA Defense El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
BAYER THOMAS 08/2004 USA Forward New Jersey Hitman 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/24/2022
BERG MILES 06/2003 USA Defense El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
BOYLE PATRICK 03/2004 CAN TC Goalie Toronto Red Wings 18U AAA Other 09/23/2022
BURNS CHRISTOPHER 04/2004 USA Goalie Tahoe Prep Academy USA Prep School 08/19/2022
CAIN LANDON 02/2003 USA Forward Texas Tigers 18U AA USAH Youth Team 08/20/2022
DOYLE CARSON 02/2004 USA Defense El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
DUNKEL TYLER 02/2004 USA Forward Tahoe Prep Academy USA Prep School 08/31/2022
EASTERSON NOAH 10/2003 USA Forward El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/25/2022
ELMHURST WILLIAM 02/2003 USA Forward El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/24/2022
ERRAMOUSPE TREY 12/2003 USA Forward El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 09/23/2022
GUNN JONATHAN 05/2003 USA Defense El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
JAKOBSSON WEDDIG THEODOR 10/2004 OTH TC Forward Tahoe Prep Academy USA Prep School 10/05/2022
MALLETTE JAMES 07/2005 CAN TC Forward Mission AZ Ice Red 16U AA USAH Youth Team 09/21/2022
MARQUEZ MICHAEL 03/2003 USA Forward El Paso NAHL USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
MARTINEZ JULIAN 03/2005 USA Forward El Paso Rhinos 16U AA USAH Junior Team 08/25/2022
PENT PAYNE 02/2003 USA Forward El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
PRICE JACKSON 07/2003 USA Forward Maine Moose 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/26/2022
RENALDO AUSTIN 10/2004 USA Defense Florida Alliance 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/17/2022
SBROCCA LIAM 05/2004 USA Forward Texas Tiger 18U AA USAH Youth Team 08/19/2022
SMITH KAMERON 05/2005 USA Defense Texas Tigers 16U A USAH Youth Team 09/23/2022
SOBASKI MICHAEL 03/2004 USA Defense Culver Prep Academy USA Prep School 08/19/2022
SWARTZ ANDREW 01/2004 USA Forward Cranbrook High School USA High School 08/19/2022
WARE ZACHARY 03/2003 USA Forward El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
WOOD BRYAN 02/2003 USA Defense Colorado Rampage 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/19/2022

Protected List: Gillette Wild - USH8F38 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
FOSTER ANTHONY 10/2002 USA Forward Willmar Warhawks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
GLADEN WYLEE 11/2003 USA Forward Bemidji USA High School 09/15/2022
HIPSAG RYAN 04/2005 USA Forward Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
HITE DOMINIC 05/2004 USA Goalie Baldwin USA High School 10/06/2022
HODNY KALEB 03/2003 USA Forward Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
JOHNSON JACE 09/2003 USA Forward STMA USA High School 08/31/2022
LALLI JOSEF 02/2004 USA Defense Bemidji USA High School 08/31/2022
METCALFE JACK 11/2004 USA RC Forward SSAC Athletics Other 09/24/2022
NAIDU THEODORE 11/2004 CAN TC Forward SSAC Athletics Other 09/24/2022
NORWEGIAN SAIZHA 12/2002 CAN RC Forward Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
PALMQVIST JOHAN 02/2002 OTH TC Defense Augsburg NCAA College Team 09/24/2022
POWASSIN TODD 10/2003 CAN RC Defense Warroad USA High School 09/08/2022
RICHARDSON REMINGTON 07/2003 USA Forward Bismarck USA High School 08/31/2022
RODRIGUEZ JR RANDY DALE 01/2002 USA Defense Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
SCHMITZ WYATT 04/2004 USA Defense Academy of Holy Angels USA High School 08/31/2022
SEVERSON ADAM 01/2004 USA Forward Roseau USA High School 08/31/2022
SLINGER ZACKARY 11/2003 USA Forward Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 09/06/2022
SOLIG SKY 07/2002 USA Forward Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
TUREK JAKE 06/2002 USA Goalie Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
VOGE CADE 08/2003 USA Defense Bemidji USA High School 08/31/2022
WALLER ALEC 04/2004 USA Defense STMA USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
WEASLER LEIGHTON 08/2002 USA Forward Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 09/24/2022
WENDELL CONNOR 03/2004 USA Forward wausau west USA High School 08/31/2022
WHEATON COLE 08/2003 CAN TC Goalie kenai river brown bears USAH Junior Team 09/20/2022
WOOLSTENHULME DYLAN 08/2004 USA Defense Desert Vista USA High School 10/01/2022

Protected List: Granite City Lumberjacks - USH8F17 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BRENNAN SAMUEL 10/2003 USA Defense Eau Claire Memorial HS USA High School 09/24/2022
BUTLER ANDREW 05/2003 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/11/2022
DEANOVICH DAYNE 09/2003 USA Forward Fond du Lac HS USA High School 09/16/2022
DELZER LUKE 08/2003 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/23/2022
ERICKSEN ASHTON 12/2003 USA Forward Ohio Jr Blue Jackets AAA USAH Youth Team 09/30/2022
GRENIUK JOSEPH 01/2003 USA Defense Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/24/2022
HANUS TIMOTHY 02/2003 USA Forward Minnetonka HS USA High School 09/16/2022
KANTOLA COOPER 07/2003 USA Defense Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
LENZ DAKOTA 10/2003 USA Forward Des Moines U18 USAH Youth Team 09/30/2022
LOUKO JACK 11/2003 USA Forward Milwaukee Ads U18 USAH Youth Team 10/01/2022
MCPARTLAND JACOB 05/2003 USA Forward Pittsburgh U18 USAH Youth Team 09/11/2022
MITCHELL PARKER 07/2003 USA Forward Mora HS USA High School 09/30/2022
MOORE III GEORGE 08/2003 USA Defense Little Falls HS USA High School 10/01/2022
MORTENSON KYLE 04/2002 USA Defense Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/11/2022
POWELL BENJAMIN 03/2004 USA Defense Cherry Creek HS USA High School 10/07/2022
ROBERTS XANDER 09/2002 USA Goalie Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/11/2022
ROBINSON BRETT 09/2002 USA Defense MN Wilderness USAH Junior Team 09/24/2022
SCHEMENAUER ALLEN-JOHN 01/2003 USA Defense Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
SENDEN JACK 10/2003 USA Forward Hill Murray HS USA High School 10/01/2022
SKIME TUCKER 02/2002 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/11/2022
SLATER JACOB 06/2002 USA NR Forward Toledo Cherokee USPHL Other 09/30/2022
THOMAS DOMINIC 03/2004 USA Forward Hermantown HS USA High School 10/07/2022
VANZUILEN CARSON 01/2003 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/11/2022
WALLIN RYAN 07/2004 USA Goalie Blaine HS USA High School 09/17/2022
WEBER COBY 05/2002 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/11/2022

Protected List: Great Falls Americans - USH8F39 (24)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
AMDAHL STERLING 04/2003 USA Defense Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/03/2022
BUNCH DAWSON 04/2003 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
CREMERS BENJAMIN 04/2002 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
CRUTCHER CHRISTIAN 04/2005 USA Defense Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
DUEHLMEIER SAMUEL 12/2003 USA Defense Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/05/2022
FAELLMAN WILLIAM 09/2002 OTH TC Defense Walpole Express USAH Junior Team 09/28/2022
HARRELL PHILLIP 02/2004 USA Defense St Louis Jr Blues USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
HUGHES SILAS 04/2002 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/16/2022
KOZIOL JOSHUA 05/2002 USA NR Goalie Minnesota Mullets Other 09/01/2022
LASZLOFFY SIMON 05/2002 USA Defense North Pole High School USA High School 10/06/2022
LEAF AARON 10/2003 USA Defense Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
LEAF ALEXANDER 07/2002 USA Defense Walpole Express USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
MCCORMICK AIDAN 01/2004 USA Forward Alaska All Stars 18U USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022
OSIOWY NOAH-MITCHELL 02/2005 OTH IC Forward Swift Current Legionnaires HC Youth Team 09/12/2022
POWELL BADEN 05/2004 CAN TC Defense Notre Dame Hounds U17AAA HC Youth Team 09/08/2022
RAMSTAD MATTHEW 09/2002 USA Forward Red Wing High School USA High School 09/01/2022
RASMUSSEN RUSSELL 05/2004 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
REGAN JACOB 05/2004 USA Goalie Osseo High School USA High School 08/29/2022
STOWE RYAN 07/2004 CAN TC Goalie Southwest Calgary 18U Other 10/01/2022
SUNAGEL TYLER 02/2003 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
THERIAULT SETH 08/2002 USA Forward Fairbanks Hockey Club USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
THOMPSON JACE 11/2002 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
WEISENBURGER ROGER 02/2002 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
WEISENBURGER WESTIN 06/2004 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022

Protected List: Helena Bighorns - USH8F36 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ALLDREDGE TYLER 11/2002 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
ASTROM EDVIN 06/2003 OTH TC Defense Valbo HC USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
BLOOM TYLER 10/2002 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
BOGAN GARRETT 04/2003 USA Defense Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
CAPUTO MATTEO 05/2003 CAN TC Forward 100 Mile House HC Junior Team 08/29/2022
CUNNINGHAM BRADEN 08/2006 USA RC Forward Fort Saskatchewan Rangers HC Youth Team 08/29/2022
CUNNINGHAM CAMDEN 08/2006 USA RC Forward Fort Saskatchewan Rangers HC Youth Team 08/29/2022
CUNNINGHAM DYLAN 09/2003 USA Defense Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
DESKIN ANDREW 06/2002 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
EGGEN MASON 01/2006 CAN TC Defense Medicine Hat Tigers HC Youth Team 08/29/2022
FEAMSTER JOSEPH 08/2003 USA Defense Tigers 18U USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
HOLLON THOMAS 08/2002 USA Defense Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
LUND GAVYN 09/2003 USA Defense Litchfield HS USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
MATHENY LOGAN 04/2002 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
MCCARTHY DARBY 12/2003 USA Forward Flathead HS USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
NORRIS TRENTON 08/2002 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
ORR LYNDON 05/2003 USA Forward Tigers 18U USAH Youth Team 09/14/2022
POWERS LOGAN 08/2005 USA Forward Spokane Jr Chiefs 18U USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
RAMSAY OWEN 03/2003 USA Defense Connecticut Chiefs AAA USAH Youth Team 09/24/2022
RASSELL DEREK 10/2003 USA Forward Tigers 18U USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
SCHINDEL JESSE 02/2003 CAN TC Goalie 100 Mile House HC Junior Team 08/30/2022
SWANSON GABRIEL 07/2005 USA Goalie Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
TURNER ZACHARY 03/2003 USA Forward Compuware 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 10/01/2022
WHITED PADRAIC 07/2005 USA Defense Des Moines 16U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
WOJTUSIK HARLAN 01/2003 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022

Protected List: Long Beach Sharks - USH8F50 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BARNITZ SAMUEL 06/2003 USA Forward Chicago Bruin 18U USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
CARNEY DEVIN 04/2002 USA Defense Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
DOGGETT HAYDEN 10/2002 USA Forward Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/19/2022
FIALKA MATUS 03/2003 OTH TC Defense HC Presov U20 IIHF Team 09/16/2022
FISHER TYLER 03/2003 USA Defense Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
FITZPATRICK JACK 07/2003 USA Forward Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
HARBOUR DYLAN 01/2002 USA Forward Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
HENK JEREMY 04/2004 USA Forward Clearwater IceStorm U18 USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
HINTZE CHRISTOPHER 10/2005 USA Goalie Long Island Arrows U16 USAH Youth Team 10/02/2022
HOPE NOAH 03/2002 USA Forward Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
HOPKINS GABE 08/2004 USA Defense West Coast Renegades U18 USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
HUGHES BRANDON 07/2004 USA Forward Long Island Edge U18 USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
KELLER CHRISTOPHER 12/2003 USA Forward East Aurora (NY) USA High School 09/02/2022
KRETZSCHMER ZACHARY 05/2003 USA Forward Huron County Barn Burners USA High School 09/02/2022
MCCRARY NOAH 02/2004 USA Goalie Sun Prairie (WI) USA High School 10/02/2022
MCINTYRE COLTEN 03/2004 USA Goalie West Coast Renegades U18 USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
MCPHERREN COLIN 08/2003 USA Forward Vernon Hills Ice Dogs U18 USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
MONTGOMERY WALKER 05/2003 USA Defense Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
MURAKAMI RYO 04/2003 OTH TC Goalie Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/20/2022
ONEIL SAMUEL 07/2004 USA Forward Mankato West (MN) USA High School 09/02/2022
PLANTE LOGAN 11/2002 USA Forward Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
SATRIANA JOSEPH 05/2003 USA Defense Long Island Sharks U18 USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
SLAGER HENRY 02/2004 USA Forward Oregon Tradesman USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
VARIALE III ANTHONY 04/2003 USA Forward New Jersey Titans U18 USAH Youth Team 09/25/2022
WIEBER ROBERT 03/2005 USA Defense Long Island Sharks U16 USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022

Protected List: Louisiana Drillers - USH8F43 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ATTUNGANA AYDEN 03/2003 USA Forward Conneticut Chiefs USAH Youth Team 09/30/2022
CARNEY WILLIAM 02/2003 USA NR Goalie Dells Ducks Other 09/19/2022
CLARK NIC 11/2003 USA Goalie North Pole HS USA High School 10/02/2022
COMPTON CODY 08/2002 USA Defense Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 10/03/2022
CRUTCHER DANIEL 03/2002 USA Forward Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
DANY LUKAS 09/2002 OTH TC Defense Nynashamns J20 Other 09/27/2022
FONTENOT AIDAN 10/2002 USA Forward Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 10/03/2022
GRYSKA CHEENADON 10/2003 USA Forward Team Alaska 18U USAH Youth Team 09/18/2022
HOSKINS JR ROBERT 10/2003 USA Forward Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
HOWELL THOMAS 06/2004 USA NR Defense Dells Ducks Other 10/02/2022
KILCRECE COLE 08/2003 USA Forward Eureka High School USA High School 09/03/2022
LAMBERT JACK 04/2003 USA Defense Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 09/27/2022
LILJEGREN JOEL 01/2002 OTH TC Defense Nynashamns J20 Other 09/27/2022
LITTLEFIELD ETHAN 05/2005 USA Defense Sea Coast Spartans USAH Youth Team 09/03/2022
LUNDGREN ARON 04/2002 OTH TC Forward Nynashamns J20 Other 09/27/2022
MALDONADO MICAH 07/2002 USA Forward Texas Brahmas USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
MANNS AUSTIN 02/2004 USA Forward North Pole HS USA High School 10/03/2022
MORIARTY JOHN 04/2002 USA Goalie Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 09/29/2022
MOUGIN THOMAS 04/2002 USA Forward Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
NEISH BRODY 04/2005 USA NR Forward Florida Jr Blades Other 09/01/2022
NEISH RORY 02/2002 USA NR Forward Florida Jr Blades Other 09/02/2022
OHLSSON ORNELIUS HAMPUS 07/2003 OTH TC Defense Nynashamns J20 Other 09/27/2022
SEBASTIAN COLTON 03/2003 USA Forward Mid Cities Stars USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
STEINWAY GARETH 09/2002 USA Defense Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 09/27/2022
WILBUR MASON 05/2003 USA Forward Louisiana Drillers USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022

Protected List: Mason City Toros - USH8F23 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ADAMS DRAKE 05/2003 USA Forward Mason USAH Junior Team 10/04/2022
BARRINGTON MAXWELL 07/2003 USA Defense Florida Eels USPHL USAH Junior Team 10/04/2022
CHRISTY NOLAN 04/2003 USA Forward Amarillo NAHL USAH Junior Team 09/30/2022
DUCKSON DYLAN 11/2002 USA Forward Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
FRITEL MARCUS 02/2004 USA Forward Elk River HS USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
GRAHAM CONNOR 10/2004 USA Goalie Indy Fuel U18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
HEDLAND COLIN 09/2002 USA Defense Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
HOGAN CULLEN 06/2002 USA Forward Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
JUNKER BRADEN 05/2004 USA Defense Elk River HS USA High School 09/01/2022
KOCHANOWSKI MATHEW 12/2002 USA Defense Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
KORNUM ENZO 01/2003 OTH TC Defense Ontario Hockey Academy Other 10/02/2022
LARSEN ANDREW 09/2002 USA Forward Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
LEVIS CHARLES 04/2002 USA Forward Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/12/2022
LOAHR DAVID 09/2003 USA Forward Irondale HS USAH Junior Team 09/12/2022
LUKES PETR 03/2003 OTH TC Forward Ontario Hockey Academy Other 09/22/2022
MILLER JACOB 09/2003 USA Forward Mason City High School USA High School 10/06/2022
NEWPOWER CARTER 02/2002 USA Forward North Iowa Bulls USAH Junior Team 09/21/2022
ORTOLANO ZACKARY 08/2003 USA Goalie Shattuck St. Mary's U18 USA Prep School 09/08/2022
PETERSON ETHAN 10/2002 USA Forward Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
POTTER JOE 03/2003 USA Defense Tampa Bay Juniors USPHL USAH Junior Team 09/20/2022
RALSTON ANDREW 03/2003 USA Defense Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 10/04/2022
ROBERTSON LUKE 07/2003 USA Forward Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
SCHOENEMAN DAVID 06/2002 USA RC Defense Drayton Valley AJHL HC Junior Team 09/17/2022
SIEGEL HAYDEN 04/2003 USA NR Forward Northern Cyclones NCDC Other 09/12/2022
TOK EASTON 07/2003 USA Defense Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022

Protected List: Mid Cities Stars - USH8F10 (24)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ADAMS AUSTIN 07/2005 USA Defense DJHA Penguins 18U AA USAH Youth Team 09/23/2022
BALGEMANN BRADEN 11/2005 USA Forward Lincoln Stars U18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/23/2022
BARLOW ZACHARY 11/2004 USA Defense DJHA Penguins U18 AA USAH Youth Team 09/23/2022
BLASSINGAME MITCHELL 06/2002 USA Forward McKinney North Stars U18AA USAH Youth Team 09/30/2022
BRANDOM DAKOTA 02/2005 USA Forward McKinney North Stars 16U AA USAH Youth Team 08/22/2022
CANNADY SETH 01/2002 USA Defense OKC Oil Kings 18AA USAH Youth Team 09/18/2022
CZAPAR TROY 03/2004 USA Defense Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 10/02/2022
DUNBAR DONAVAN 11/2005 USA Defense Brahmas U18 AA USAH Youth Team 09/30/2022
DUNCAN-MORGAN AYDIN 05/2006 USA Forward McKinney Northstars 16 Aa USAH Youth Team 09/24/2022
ECKERT COLE 02/2004 USA Goalie NAPHL Chesterfiels Falcons 18U AA USAH Youth Team 08/25/2022
FULLER ISAAC 04/2003 USA Forward NA3HL Mid-Cities Jr Stars USAH Junior Team 09/16/2022
HANIFEN GRANT 09/2002 USA Forward NA3HL OKC Hawks USAH Junior Team 09/16/2022
HEVEY GARRETT 10/2004 USA Defense Central TX HS Austin Bees USA High School 08/25/2022
JOHNSON GARRETT 09/2002 USA Goalie NA3HL OKC Ice Hawks USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
KENNEDY MICHAEL 06/2002 USA Forward NA3HL Mid-Cities Jr Stars USAH Junior Team 09/16/2022
KOLKA JR ANDREW 12/2003 USA Forward NA3HL Mid Cities Jr. Stars USAH Junior Team 08/25/2022
MADIAROV ILNUR 02/2002 OTH TC Forward NA3HL Mid-Cities Junior Stars USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
OBANION REESE 03/2003 USA Defense Oklahoma City Oil Kings 18U AA USAH Youth Team 08/25/2022
OLDHAM JOHN 06/2006 USA Forward West Texas Selects USA High School 08/31/2022
PALOS AARON 06/2003 USA Goalie NA3HL Mid-Cities Jr. Stars USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
PICKRELL TIMOTHY 10/2003 USA Forward NA3HL Mid-Cities Junior Stars USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
SOLENBERG RILEY 02/2005 USA Defense San Antonio Rampage USAH Youth Team 08/25/2022
TAFOYA PRESTON 06/2002 USA NR Defense WSHL Pueblo Bulls Other 08/23/2022
ZEIS BRENDON 12/2002 USA Forward NA3HL Mid-Cities Junior Stars USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022

Protected List: Milwaukee Power - USH8F59 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
CALL JAXON 03/2003 USA Defense Yellowstone Quake USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
CARROLL CONNOR 06/2002 CAN TC Goalie Rum River Mallards Other 08/18/2022
CICIRELLO ROCCO 01/2004 USA Forward Janesville Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 10/07/2022
DALALY MICHAEL 03/2002 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/20/2022
DEMIGLIO JOSEPH 06/2003 USA Defense Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/24/2022
ERSTAD MAXWELL 06/2002 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
FRASER LIAM 04/2003 USA Defense Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 10/03/2022
GARBER BRYCE 03/2003 USA Forward Trine University ACHA USA College Club 08/19/2022
GOLOSINSKI MICHAEL 04/2004 USA Forward Des Moines Bucs U18 USAH Youth Team 09/28/2022
GOOLD MONTE 02/2005 USA Defense Minnesota Blades u18 USAH Youth Team 09/28/2022
GOOLEY DONALD 09/2004 USA Forward L'Anse Creuse Unified HS USA High School 09/15/2022
KLEBBA ODIN 06/2004 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 09/24/2022
KUNDINGER II THOMAS 06/2004 USA Defense Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
LAGROW JUSTIN 12/2003 USA Forward Kalamazoo HS USA High School 10/07/2022
MARCH COLIN 04/2003 USA Defense New Jersey Titans USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022
MUDGE MAXWELL 10/2003 USA Forward Northwest Stars U18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/03/2022
NORTHWAY SPENCER 03/2002 USA Goalie Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 09/19/2022
ONEAL CONNOR 07/2003 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/18/2022
PLANEY RILEY 01/2003 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/29/2022
PROKOP ADAM 01/2004 USA Goalie Team Wisconsin U18 USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022
REIDY GAVIN 07/2004 USA Forward Janesville Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 08/22/2022
RENBARGER JACOB 10/2002 USA Forward New Jersey Titans USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
TOOMEY PATRICK 01/2002 USA Forward Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
ULLEWEIT MICHAEL 01/2004 USA Defense Chicago Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 10/07/2022
WOJNOWSKI JACK 05/2004 USA Defense Milwaukee Power USAH Junior Team 08/20/2022

Protected List: Minnesota Loons - USH8F28 (23)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ALLEN JAMISON 05/2005 USA Forward Madison Capitols U16 USAH Youth Team 09/09/2022
BRACKETT COOPER 07/2004 USA Defense Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
CEBRIAN BOLDYREV PHILIPPE 01/2003 OTH TC Forward Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
EMMANUEL JR JACOB 09/2004 USA Defense AHA U18AAA USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
FEVRY TYRON 04/2006 CAN TC Forward TORONTO RED WINGS HC Youth Team 09/10/2022
FRENCH KEATON 04/2002 USA Goalie Northern Cyclones USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
FRITZE EVAN 01/2002 USA Defense Fairbanks Ice Dogs USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
GRIFFIN JORDAN 10/2002 USA Forward Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/28/2022
KELLER BLAKE 04/2002 USA Forward Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
KERR WILLEM 02/2006 USA RC Forward TORONTO RED WINGS HC Youth Team 09/10/2022
KRITZECK JACK 03/2004 USA Defense Mora HS USAH Youth Team 09/09/2022
KULESHOV DMITRI 10/2004 OTH TC Forward Minnesota Loons Other 09/28/2022
LAMBERS JOSIAH 04/2004 USA Defense Grandville, MI USA High School 09/08/2022
PRATT HOLDEN 06/2003 USA Defense Grandville, MI USA High School 09/08/2022
ROJOBOLTON ARMANDO 01/2006 CAN TC Forward Minnesota Loons HC Youth Team 10/05/2022
ROSENLUND AXEL 04/2002 USA NR Goalie Provo Riverblades Other 09/09/2022
RYYNANEN MATTHEW 05/2003 USA Goalie MINNESOTA LOONS USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
SCHUEHLE SEBASTIAN 05/2004 USA Forward Two Rivers USAH Youth Team 09/09/2022
ST CLAIR JAMISON 09/2003 USA Forward Northern Lakes HS-MN USA High School 09/09/2022
THIESSEN LANDON 01/2005 USA Forward Williston HS USA High School 09/09/2022
WHARTON MASON 06/2006 CAN TC Defense TORONTO RED WINGS HC Youth Team 09/28/2022
WILCOX DERRAND 09/2004 USA Forward Minnesota Loons USAH Junior Team 09/09/2022
WOODS GREGORY 06/2005 CAN TC Forward Pickering Panthers HC Youth Team 10/05/2022

Protected List: New Jersey Titans - USH8F14 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
AGOGLIA JAKE 02/2003 USA Goalie New Hampshire Avalanche 18u AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
ATANACIO THOMAS 10/2003 USA Defense New Jersey Titans 18u AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
ATTANASIO JOSEPH 08/2003 USA Defense Ontario Jr. Reign USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
BELLAND CALEB 02/2004 USA Forward Titans NA3HL USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
BIANCO GIUSEPPE 02/2002 USA Forward Danbury Hatricks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
BRICE ZAKARI 01/2003 USA RC Goalie Titans NAHL USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
CAMPO JORDAN 11/2003 USA NR Defense Tampa Bay Juniors Other 09/01/2022
CARNY LUKAS 07/2003 USA NR Defense New Jersey Renegades Other 09/01/2022
CHARETTE BEN 09/2003 CAN TC Goalie New Jersey Titans USAH Junior Team 09/28/2022
DEBUERIIS DANTE 10/2004 USA Defense Westchester Express 18u AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
FOBES PAYTON 05/2003 USA Forward Jersey Shore Whalers u18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
GRAY JACOB 01/2003 USA Forward Jersey Hitmen Premier USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
HINDS GEORGE 04/2003 USA Forward Jersey Shore Whalers u18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
JOHNSON JR KURT 03/2004 USA Forward Cleveland Barons u18AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
KELLY WILLIAM 06/2004 USA Goalie Titans NA3HL USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
LEVIN SAMUEL 06/2003 USA NR Forward PHC Premier Other 09/01/2022
PETERSON WILLEM 10/2004 USA Defense Titans NA3HL USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
ROVIRA-HEWETT AVERY 04/2004 USA Goalie Hollydell Hurricanes AA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
SHAVER ROY 07/2003 USA NR Defense Tampa Bay Juniors Other 09/08/2022
TALORICO RYAN 08/2003 USA Forward Little Flyers U18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
TLOCZKOWSKI CONNOR 02/2003 USA Forward Jersey Shore Whalers u18 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
TRABB NICK 07/2004 USA Forward Maine Nordiques u18AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
VACCARO ANTONIO 04/2005 USA Goalie Potomac Patriots U16 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
VACCARO NICO 04/2005 USA Forward Potomac Patriots U16 AAA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
VIDAL ANTONIO 07/2003 USA NR Forward Jr. Bruins Premier Other 09/01/2022

Protected List: New Mexico Ice Wolves - USH8F15 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ARMSTRONG EASTON 11/2005 USA Defense Tomah High (WI) USA High School 08/30/2022
AXELL EVAN 02/2002 USA NR Defense Steele County Blades Other 08/30/2022
BALL STRYDER 06/2005 USA Forward Wenatchee Wilderness u16 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
BROWE ANDREW 08/2004 USA Forward LA Jr. Kings u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
BURNETT FLETCHER 08/2004 USA Forward Team Alaska u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
CHAGOVETS MAXIM 12/2002 USA NR Defense Lake Erie Bighorns Other 08/30/2022
CLARK CAIL 04/2003 USA Defense Colorado Rampage u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
DAVIS COLE 12/2005 USA Defense New Mexico Ice Wolves u18 USAH Youth Team 09/13/2022
ENSIGN BODEN 01/2004 USA Defense New Mexico Ice Wolves u18 USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
FISCHBACH HUNTER 08/2003 USA Forward Badlands Sabres USAH Junior Team 09/14/2022
HAISLET PIERSON 04/2005 USA Goalie Chicago Reapers u16 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
HUBBARD STANLEY 06/2005 USA Forward New Mexico Ice Wolves u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
JAKUBOWSKI KRZYSZTOF 07/2004 USA Goalie Milwaukee Jr. Admirals u18 USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
KAWAGISHI JO 05/2003 OTH TC Forward Kodail High School IIHF Team 09/23/2022
KERR RYAN 09/2002 USA NR Defense Steele County Blades Other 08/30/2022
KUSUNO LANDON 02/2003 USA Defense Bozeman Ice Dogs USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
LARSEN ERIK 11/2002 USA Defense Mason City Toros USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
LUND SPENCER 11/2003 USA Defense Team Alaska u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
MOONEY LIAM 01/2004 USA Forward Philadelphia Jr. Flyers u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
NANCE BRADY 12/2003 USA NR Forward Steele County Blades Other 08/30/2022
OCONNELL EDMOND 02/2004 USA Forward Maryland Black Bears u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
SECORD ETHAN 03/2003 USA NR Forward Steele County Blades Other 09/20/2022
STILLER JADEN 04/2003 USA Forward Andover High (MN) USA High School 08/30/2022
WENTWORTH ZAK 11/2004 USA Forward New Mexico Ice Wolves u18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
WHITESELL BRAEDEN 04/2005 USA Forward Cleveland Barons u16 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022

Protected List: New Ulm Steel - USH8F25 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
AANENSON LANDON 11/2003 USA Forward Gentry Academy USA High School 09/13/2022
ALBRECHT HARRISON 06/2002 USA Defense New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 08/27/2022
BENSON ALEXANDER 10/2002 USA Goalie New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/29/2022
BIERMAIER BLAKE 03/2003 USA Forward New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
CANTWELL AUGUSTUS 04/2003 USA Forward New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 08/18/2022
EHLERS DIXON 04/2004 USA Goalie Red Wing HS USA High School 09/06/2022
GORDON MACRAE 10/2003 USA Forward Woodbury HS USA High School 08/24/2022
GULDEN JOSHUA 03/2004 USA Defense New Ulm HS USA High School 08/24/2022
HALL BRYCE 10/2003 USA Forward Colorado Rampage USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
HEIM JACKSON 11/2003 USA Defense Rochester Lourdes HS USA High School 08/31/2022
KIELTY CHARLIE 07/2003 USA Defense Rochester Lourdes HS USA High School 08/26/2022
LACOSSE NOLAN 08/2003 USA Goalie New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 08/24/2022
LASER JACK 06/2003 USA Forward New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
LENNES GRIFFIN 10/2002 USA Defense New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
LOUGHLIN MASON 05/2004 USA NR Defense Minnesota Mullets Other 09/21/2022
MARET ZACHARY 07/2003 USA Defense New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 08/18/2022
OBRIEN NICHOLAS 07/2003 USA Defense White Bear Lake HS USA High School 09/01/2022
OLSON CHARLES 03/2003 USA Defense New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 08/25/2022
ROSZAK RYAN 08/2003 USA Forward Rosemount HS USA High School 09/06/2022
SALAMA LAHOUSSINE 01/2002 USA Forward New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
SCHELLE RYLER 04/2002 USA Forward New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
SCHWANTES LANDEN 04/2003 USA Forward New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
SOUZA CONNER 09/2003 USA NR Forward Hudson Havoc Other 09/01/2022
SULLIVAN CHARLES 10/2002 USA Forward Willmar Warhawks USAH Junior Team 09/21/2022
WOHLMACHER GAVIN 07/2004 USA Goalie Indy Jr. Fuel USAH Youth Team 09/16/2022

Protected List: Northeast Generals - USH8F54 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ARSENAULT MICHAEL 09/2003 USA Defense Woburn High School USA High School 08/30/2022
BASCOMBE MICAIAH 03/2004 USA Forward Mt. St. Charles USA High School 09/08/2022
BROWN LOGAN 06/2002 USA Defense Yellowstone Quake USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
DICIO JOHN 03/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Youth Team 08/20/2022
FRARY MASON 09/2004 USA NR Forward OHA HC Youth Team 09/06/2022
FUNDATOR LUKE 03/2002 USA Goalie Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
GORMAN SEAN 09/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
HESS CAIDEN 03/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 09/24/2022
KANGAS IAN 07/2003 USA Goalie Rock Ridge High School USA High School 08/22/2022
KARPATI KRISTOF 07/2003 OTH TC Defense Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia U21 IIHF Team 08/31/2022
KENNEDY BRAEDEN 04/2002 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 09/03/2022
LAMBERT CODY 01/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/20/2022
LOCKE MICHAEL 11/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/20/2022
LOCKE OWEN 11/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/20/2022
LUBIN TOMMY 03/2003 OTH TC Defense Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
MCCOY DMAR 09/2003 USA Goalie Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
MERULLI NOLAN 02/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022
NUZZOLILO MATTHEW 06/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/20/2022
RECUPERO NICHOLAS 03/2003 USA Defense Austin Bruins USAH Junior Team 09/16/2022
REED MCCARTHY 07/2003 USA Defense Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
SINDHU AVINASH 04/2004 CAN TC Defense Brampton 45's HC Youth Team 09/02/2022
STONE LINCOLN 12/2003 USA Defense St. Thomas Aquinos USA High School 08/20/2022
VIJUK GABRIEL 12/2003 USA NR Forward Minnesota Mullets Other 08/20/2022
WILLE DALTON 04/2004 USA Forward Princeton High USA High School 08/31/2022
ZOTTER NOLAN 01/2003 USA Forward Northeast Generals USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022

Protected List: Norwich Sea Captains - USH8F31 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BAIN JAMESON 01/2003 USA Forward Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
BEGICH JACOB 06/2003 USA Forward Kenai Central HS (AK) USA High School 08/22/2022
BEIER TEAGEN 02/2002 USA Forward Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
BORMES CAMDEN 03/2004 USA Defense Northview HS (MI) USA High School 08/15/2022
DONZELLA ANGELO 10/2003 OTH TC Forward Canadian International Hockey Academy (18U) HC Youth Team 09/03/2022
DUTCHER CARSON 09/2003 USA Forward Wichita Junior Thunder HS (KS) USA High School 08/17/2022
ESSING BRIAN 02/2003 USA Forward Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
GOODMAN MITCHELL 02/2004 USA Forward Centaurs HS (CO) USA High School 08/15/2022
GUY ANDRY 04/2004 USA Forward Sheehan HS (CT) USA High School 08/19/2022
HAMILTON CHRISTOPHER 12/2003 USA Defense Ridgefield HS (CT) USA High School 09/01/2022
HAYDEN TIMOTHY 06/2003 USA Defense Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/26/2022
HULTIN CAMERON 01/2002 USA Forward Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
KINAHAN JACK 07/2002 USA Forward Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/15/2022
LOFTUS SEAN 07/2002 USA Defense Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/15/2022
MAKARENKO SAVA 12/2003 USA Forward Westchester Express (18U) USAH Youth Team 08/22/2022
MASENGILL ERIK 07/2003 USA Defense Dallas Penguins (18U) USAH Youth Team 08/15/2022
MAZUR SHANE 09/2003 USA Defense Wethersfield HS (CT) USA High School 08/15/2022
MCMANUS JAMES 05/2004 USA Defense Ashburn Xtreme (18U) USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
MORRAN ANTONIO 08/2004 USA Defense Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
OLSHAN QUINTEN 03/2004 USA Forward Central CT Capitals (18U) USAH Youth Team 09/13/2022
PATRIN PRESLEY 06/2004 USA Goalie Mora/Milaca HS (MN) USA High School 08/15/2022
PELLERITO BRENDAN 05/2002 USA Goalie Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/15/2022
PILUSO NICOLAS 07/2004 USA Forward Smithfield HS (RI) USA High School 08/24/2022
SMITH DARRELL 01/2003 USA Defense Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/15/2022
YOCUM ANDREW 11/2002 USA Goalie Norwich Sea Captains (NA3HL) USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022

Protected List: Oregon Tradesmen - USH8F16 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
CHRISTOFFERSON JOSHUA 05/2003 USA Forward Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 08/26/2022
CLARK NATHAN 03/2004 USA Forward Coon Rapids HS USA High School 08/31/2022
CLARK NOLAN 02/2004 USA Defense Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
COBBS ADEN 06/2003 USA Forward Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
DIPASQUALE LUKE 04/2004 USA Defense Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 08/24/2022
FALCONER WILLIAM 06/2003 USA Defense Milwaukee Jr Admirals USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
FRIEDMAN RYAN 03/2004 USA Forward Janesville USAH Junior Team 10/05/2022
FROMOLZ TYLER 06/2004 USA Goalie Waupun High School USA High School 08/24/2022
HORRALL JACOB 02/2003 USA Forward St Louis Jr Blues USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
KEMPA NICHOLAS 06/2004 USA Defense Carmel Catholic USA High School 08/24/2022
KNIGHT SAMUEL 04/2004 USA Defense Madison Memorial USA High School 09/06/2022
KREFT TYLER 08/2003 USA Goalie Madison Memorial USA High School 09/23/2022
LARKEE JORDAN 05/2004 USA Forward Eastview High School USA High School 08/25/2022
PARENT BENJAMIN 04/2004 USA Defense Hudson High School USA High School 08/25/2022
ROTSAERT MAXWELL 05/2003 USA Forward Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
SCHMIDT DILLON 09/2002 USA Forward Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 09/06/2022
SIMPSON EASTON 05/2004 USA Forward Verona High School USA High School 09/01/2022
STAUFFACHER PAYTON 04/2002 USA Defense Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
STENSRUD BRYCE 12/2003 USA Forward Carmel Catholic USA High School 08/31/2022
TAVARE CHRISTIAN 02/2004 USA Forward Eau Claire Memorial HS USA High School 09/01/2022
TOLLEFSON TROY 01/2004 USA Defense Verona High School USA High School 08/27/2022
VELIKHANOV AMIRSAID 08/2003 OTH TC Defense Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 09/23/2022
WALKER NATHAN 01/2003 USA Forward CP Dynamo USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
WATTERS CARTER 08/2002 USA Forward Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 08/26/2022
WILK NOAH 09/2003 USA Forward Sun Prairie HS USA High School 09/15/2022

Protected List: Peoria Mustangs - USH8F19 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
AMBROFFI JOSEPH 08/2002 USA Goalie Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/26/2022
BLAND JAYCOB 12/2002 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022
BRUNMEIER GAVIN 04/2004 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
BRUNS CONNOR 04/2003 USA Defense Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
CHESNEY ETHAN 01/2002 USA Forward Springfield jr Blues USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
CHESNEY JOSHUA 04/2004 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022
DOYLE BECKETT 05/2004 USA Forward Northern Cyclones USAH Youth Team 08/19/2022
DUENWALD JAMES 07/2004 USA Forward Chesterfield Falcons USAH Youth Team 08/14/2022
FUNK JUSTIN 06/2004 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 10/05/2022
GRIFFIN HENRY 01/2004 USA Forward Chicago Jets USAH Youth Team 09/24/2022
HUBBLE JUSTIN 11/2002 USA Defense Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
KONDILES CHRISTOPHER 06/2002 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
KUUSIK ROBIN 06/2004 USA Forward Highlandpark Falcons USAH Junior Team 09/26/2022
LACASSE ZACHARY 03/2005 USA Defense Car Shield USAH Youth Team 08/14/2022
LAGATUZ PERRY 11/2002 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/22/2022
MERCK SEAN PATRICK 12/2002 USA Defense Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
PENDLETON CAMDEN 03/2002 USA Goalie Elpaso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/26/2022
PERKINS TYLER 03/2004 USA Defense Chicago Sabers USAH Youth Team 08/14/2022
PETERS OWEN 06/2004 USA Defense Chicago Hawks USAH Youth Team 08/19/2022
PETERSON EDWIN 03/2004 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
POLISTINA MASSIMO 03/2004 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022
RANCILIO JOSEPH 06/2004 USA Forward Chesterfield USAH Youth Team 08/22/2022
TRUDEL TRISTAN 12/2002 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
TRUXAW SAMUEL 04/2003 USA Defense Anaheim jr Ducks USAH Youth Team 08/14/2022
YAMADA KASON 09/2003 USA Goalie Bloomington Thunder USAH Youth Team 08/19/2022

Protected List: Rochester Ice Grizzlies - USH8F41 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BENTS KALEB 03/2003 USA Goalie Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 09/30/2022
BIELENBERG-HOWARTH LYNCOLN 08/2002 USA Forward Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 09/23/2022
CLARK MAXWELL 09/2002 USA Forward Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
COTHERN TATEN 04/2004 USA Goalie Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
DARDIS GRANT 02/2004 USA Defense Mahtomedi High School USA High School 08/30/2022
DEMERS HUNTER 09/2003 USA Defense Fargo Davies HS USA High School 08/27/2022
DUEBER RILEY 12/2003 USA Forward Prior Lake High School USA High School 09/06/2022
HAUN MATTHEW 07/2004 USA Defense Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
HERNBORN ERIK 01/2004 OTH TC Forward Gota / Traneberg J20 IIHF Team 09/01/2022
HUFFER TYLER 01/2002 USA RC Defense Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
KLOTZ SPENCER 10/2003 USA Forward Northfield High School USA High School 08/30/2022
KROYMAN LOGAN 04/2002 USA Defense Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
LANGE JAKE 04/2003 USA Defense CarShield 18U USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
LAURILA ZACHARY 01/2003 USA Forward Milwaukee Jr Admirals U18 USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
MCLAUGHLIN DAWSON 04/2003 USA Defense Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
MEARS GAVIN 04/2005 USA Defense Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
MEERS AUSTIN 09/2002 USA Forward Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
MILAN LEO 08/2003 USA Defense Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 10/06/2022
PETZKE TY 08/2003 USA Defense Milwaukee Jr Ads 18U USAH Junior Team 08/27/2022
SAWICKY LUKE 09/2004 USA Forward Osseo High School USA High School 09/01/2022
STOFFEL CONNOR 04/2004 USA Forward Hastings High School USA High School 08/29/2022
STRAND BRADY 12/2003 USA Forward Park High School USA High School 08/29/2022
TSCHIDA BENJAMIN 07/2002 USA Forward Alexandria Blizzard USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
VANTASSEL OWEN 11/2003 USA Forward Centennial HS USA High School 09/30/2022
WAAGE PER 06/2002 USA Defense Rochester Grizzlies USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022

Protected List: Sheridan Hawks - USH8F20 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
AWOYEMI NATHAN 12/2002 OTH TC Forward Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 09/22/2022
BARNETT COLTER 01/2004 USA Forward Big Sky Stars 18U USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
BILLINGS JOHN 06/2003 USA Defense Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
CRAWFORD BLAKE 10/2002 USA Forward Long Beach Sharks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
DUNHAM BODE 08/2002 USA Defense Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
ELOE RAPHAEL 10/2004 USA Forward North Idaho Knights USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
EPPLIN JOSEPH 01/2002 USA Defense Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
HUGHES DANTE 03/2005 USA Forward North Idaho Knights USAH Junior Team 09/20/2022
HUMPHREYS JOSHUA 04/2005 USA Forward Spokane Jr. Chiefs 18U USAH Youth Team 09/16/2022
IRVINE ETHAN 08/2003 USA Forward Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 10/07/2022
KLEIMAN-LEE SAMUEL 07/2005 USA Forward KMMO USA High School 09/01/2022
LEBRASSEUR JACKSON 12/2003 USA Forward Warroad USA High School 08/31/2022
LOEFFLER PATRIC 08/2002 USA Goalie Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
MCKENNA RYAN 06/2003 USA Forward Wenatchee Wolves 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
MELLENTHIN THOMAS 04/2004 USA Goalie Monument Hockey Academy 18U USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
MURRAY CALEB 01/2004 USA Forward San Diego Saints 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
NOBLE WYATT 07/2002 USA Defense Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
NORLING PARKER 10/2002 USA Forward Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 09/06/2022
RASMUSSEN NOLAN 06/2004 USA Defense New England Wolves 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 09/24/2022
SCHUMACHER TIE 06/2006 USA Forward Tri-City Americans 16U USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
SHELDEN DANIEL 06/2005 USA Forward KPHA USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
SPARKS MAKHAI 05/2003 USA Defense Bozeman Ice Dogs USAH Junior Team 09/06/2022
THOMAS DALTON 02/2005 USA Forward Ontario Jr. Reign 16U AAA USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
TORGRIMSON TEEJAY 08/2002 USA Forward Sheridan Hawks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
WOOD JACK 03/2006 USA Goalie Tri-City Americans 16U USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022

Protected List: St Louis Jr. Blues - USH8F21 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
APPELBAUM BRODIE 05/2004 USA Defense St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 09/02/2022
BAGNOLE ANTHONY 09/2003 USA Forward West Dundee Leafs U18 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
BESEDIC AIDAN 10/2004 USA Forward Seminole High School USA High School 09/15/2022
BOEHM SEAN 02/2003 USA Defense St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 08/30/2022
BROOKS MASON 06/2004 USA Goalie CDA Hockey Academy U18 Prep USA Prep School 09/01/2022
BURKE BRADY 12/2004 USA Forward River Ridge High School USA High School 09/01/2022
CALLAHAN RYAN 09/2003 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs NA3HL USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
EIFERT CARTER 05/2003 USA Defense St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 09/30/2022
ERNST BRAYDEN 11/2005 USA Forward St. Louis Sting U16 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 09/15/2022
HEMMER AARON 10/2004 USA Forward Affton Americans U18 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
HENNING KENNETH 12/2003 USA Forward Affton Americans U18 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 08/31/2022
HEUERMAN JACOB 03/2003 USA Forward St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
HOHL JOSEPH 07/2005 USA Defense St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
ILLSLEY GRANT 08/2005 USA Goalie Orland Park Vikings U18 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
IMMKEN AGOSTINO 01/2004 USA Forward St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
LAVIGNE THOMAS 06/2003 USA Defense St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
MAHONEY MATTHEW 11/2003 USA Forward Rochester Lourdes High School USA High School 09/01/2022
MASSARA JAMEN 06/2005 USA Defense St. Louis AAA Blues U16 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
MCCAFFREY CONNOR 02/2004 USA Forward Carshield AAA U18 USAH Youth Team 08/30/2022
PISHKUR CARSON 06/2003 USA Forward West Dundee Leafs U18 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 09/01/2022
WERNER JON 05/2005 USA Forward Affton Americans U16 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 10/06/2022
WESTBROCK CONNOR 10/2004 USA Forward Affton Americans U18 CSDHL USAH Youth Team 09/02/2022
WILLIAMS TYLER 10/2004 USA Defense St. Louis Jr. Blues NA3HL USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
ZEUMER IAN 05/2004 USA Goalie Roseville High School USA High School 08/30/2022
ZIMMER CARTER 07/2005 USA Forward Carshield AAA U16 USAH Youth Team 09/20/2022

Protected List: Texas Jr Brahmas - USH8F32 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ARTEAGA GABRIEL 06/2003 USA NR Defense Hudson Havoc Other 09/08/2022
ARTUKOVICH LUKE 09/2004 USA Defense Los Angeles Jr Kings U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
BARKER TRENT 04/2004 USA NR Forward Boston Jr Bruins Other 09/08/2022
BEST AARON 11/2002 USA Forward Oklahoma City Jr Blazers USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
CAGAN ALEXANDER 07/2004 USA Defense Tri-Valley Bulls U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
COLBERG CAMERON 08/2003 USA Forward Texas Brahmas USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
CROWLEY JOSEPH 10/2004 USA Forward Chicago Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
DURHAM SAMUEL 08/2003 USA Defense Ogden Jr Mustangs U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
FORDEN BRENDAN 10/2004 USA Goalie Windy City Storm U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
GOLDSTEIN ADAM 06/2004 USA Forward Texas Tigers U18 USAH Youth Team 09/21/2022
GORMAN RILEY 12/2004 USA Goalie New Hampshire Avalanche U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
IMALA MICHAEL 12/2002 USA Forward Texas Brahmas USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
JUUL DAVID 06/2003 USA Defense Kingsford High USA High School 09/08/2022
KEELEY GEORGE 08/2004 USA Forward Chicago Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 09/21/2022
KONOPLIANKO KIRILL 11/2004 OTH TC Forward Tri-Valley Bulls U18 USAH Youth Team 09/27/2022
MCARTHUR KEEGAN 05/2004 USA Forward Texas Brahmas USAH Junior Team 09/21/2022
MONDOU BENJAMIN 08/2002 CAN TC Forward Texas Brahmas USAH Junior Team 09/22/2022
MOORE TYLER 10/2004 USA Defense Texas Brahmas USAH Junior Team 09/27/2022
PROVENZALE JAMES 01/2004 USA Forward Chicago Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
PURPURA JOSHUA 11/2003 USA Goalie Tri-Valley Bulls U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
SMITH MARIO 03/2004 USA Forward Pittsburgh Icemen U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
SPREYNE RYAN 04/2004 USA Forward Chicago Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
STOW COLIN 09/2003 USA Defense Chicago Jets U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
WEINER CARSON 08/2004 USA Forward California Heat U18 USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
WITHAM WYATT 04/2005 USA Forward Mounds View High USA High School 09/08/2022

Protected List: Texas RoadRunners - USH8F11 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
ARNOLD JACOB 12/2003 USA Forward Texas Brahmas 18U USAH Youth Team 08/15/2022
BERTELSEN MASON 11/2003 CAN IC Defense Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
BOUTIN DEREK 07/2002 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022
BRUGALETTA JEFFREY 01/2004 USA Forward Tri Valley Bulls 18U USAH Youth Team 08/10/2022
GERALNIK EITAN 09/2002 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/10/2022
HERRON JACK 11/2002 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/12/2022
HULTBERG DUSTIN 08/2003 USA Defense Clearwater Ice Storm 18U USAH Youth Team 08/10/2022
IVANOV MATVEY 10/2003 USA Forward Tri Valley Bulls 18U USAH Youth Team 08/10/2022
KLUNK JACK 07/2003 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/10/2022
LIPSKY ANTHONY 08/2004 USA Forward Houston Wild 18U USAH Junior Team 08/10/2022
LOVE TYLER 10/2002 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/12/2022
LUCAS NICHOLAS 02/2003 USA Defense Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/15/2022
MOTZ LOGAN 04/2003 USA Defense Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/19/2022
OPALACZ ALEXANDER 08/2003 USA Goalie Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
PACKEE JAMES 09/2005 USA Goalie Alaska All Stars 16U USAH Youth Team 08/14/2022
PORTLOCK KYLE 06/2002 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
SHERRY JAKE 09/2004 USA Forward JR Sun devils 16U AAA USAH Youth Team 08/10/2022
SINGPRADITH TYLER 05/2004 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/14/2022
STONER GABRIEL 01/2002 USA Defense Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/10/2022
SVENSSON KRISTOFFER 06/2005 USA Forward Dallas Penguins 16U USAH Youth Team 08/15/2022
WEISMAN LUKE 06/2005 USA Defense Houston Wild 16U USAH Junior Team 08/15/2022
WICKER BRANDON 06/2004 CAN IC Defense Houston Wild 18U USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
WILSON NASH 01/2003 USA Goalie Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/10/2022
WOLK PORTER 05/2003 USA Forward Texas Brahmas 18U USAH Youth Team 08/12/2022
YOUNG CHRISTOPHER 09/2003 USA Forward Texas RoadRunners USAH Junior Team 08/12/2022

Protected List: Wausau Cyclones - USH8F13 (24)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BAKER ISAAC 09/2003 USA Defense St. Cloud High School USA High School 09/02/2022
BOLTON CAEL 05/2004 USA Defense Soo Indians 18U AAA USAH Youth Team 09/21/2022
BOURDON DOMINICK 09/2003 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/17/2022
BURKE RYAN 11/2003 USA Goalie Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
CARNIE IV JOHN 06/2003 USA Defense Colorado Thunderbirds U18 USAH Youth Team 08/17/2022
CHAPMAN CHASE 08/2004 USA Forward Doherty HS USA High School 08/24/2022
CHAPMAN DYLAN 06/2003 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/24/2022
CLEVELAND TYLER 10/2003 USA Defense Wausau West USA High School 09/08/2022
LIEBAERT CARSON 02/2004 USA Defense Rosemount High School USA High School 08/27/2022
MARKIEWICZ MICALISTER 06/2003 USA Forward Connecticut Chiefs U18 USAH Youth Team 08/23/2022
MAUPIN ZACHARY 03/2002 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/23/2022
MISCEVICH MICHAEL 04/2002 USA Goalie Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/26/2022
MOEHRING CULLEN 03/2002 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/31/2022
NAPRAVNIK ADAM 07/2003 OTH TC Defense Wausau West USA High School 09/17/2022
NEILL BLAKE 04/2003 USA Defense Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/25/2022
NELSON RICKY 11/2003 USA Forward Holy Angels Academy USA High School 09/02/2022
PAQUIN KALOB 12/2003 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/27/2022
PLACHETKA EASTON 03/2004 USA Defense Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha HS USA High School 08/31/2022
RANDEL GABRIEL 02/2004 USA Forward Neenah/Hortonville/Menasha HS USA High School 08/26/2022
SHOEMAKE HAYDEN 08/2002 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/25/2022
VALENCIA BRENNAN 09/2002 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/25/2022
VIERZBA GAGE 06/2002 USA Forward Wausau Cyclones USAH Junior Team 08/17/2022
WIGGINS ADAM 12/2003 USA Forward Apple Valley High School USA High School 09/08/2022
WITT MATTHEW 02/2004 USA Forward Midland High School (MI) USA High School 08/17/2022

Protected List: Willmar Warhawks - USH8F18 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BERGMAN SPENCER 03/2004 USA Forward Detroit Lakes High USA High School 09/01/2022
BUCKINGHAM BRAYDON 03/2003 USA NR Forward Boston Advantage Other 09/05/2022
COHEN MAX 05/2002 USA Forward Willmar WarHawks USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
CORBIN LUC 10/2004 USA Defense Indy jr. Fuel USAH Youth Team 09/19/2022
DENNIS ETHAN 03/2005 USA Forward Rochester Mayo High USA High School 09/01/2022
FAIRBANKS BRADEN 09/2002 USA Defense Willmar WarHawks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
FIELDS JORDAN 12/2003 USA Forward Detroit Lakes High USA High School 09/01/2022
GARCIA CONNOR 01/2002 USA RC Forward Renfrew Wolves HC Junior Team 09/10/2022
HOLM SAMUEL 08/2003 USA Forward Cretin-Derham Hall USA High School 09/02/2022
JOHNSTON OWEN 06/2003 USA Forward Compuware 18U USAH Youth Team 09/08/2022
KANKELFRITZ CHRISTIAN 12/2003 USA Forward Fargo Davies High USA High School 09/01/2022
KUNKA WILLIAM 09/2002 USA Goalie Willmar WarHawks USAH Junior Team 09/20/2022
LARSON COLE 04/2005 USA Forward Detroit Lakes High USA High School 10/06/2022
LEACH JAMES 10/2004 USA NR Defense Pilot Mound U17 HC Youth Team 10/05/2022
MACK MARCUS 03/2002 USA Forward Willmar WarHawks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
MANCUSO PAYTON 04/2003 USA Goalie Northeast Generals 18U USAH Youth Team 10/06/2022
MCCARTHY LUKE 02/2004 USA Forward Cretin-Derham Hall USA High School 09/08/2022
MISIALEK TYLER 01/2003 USA Forward Willmar WarHawks USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
NIKLAS JOHNSON 12/2003 USA Forward Academy Holy Angels USA High School 09/01/2022
OLSONAWSKI WYATT 02/2003 USA Goalie Great Falls Americans USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
SIBLEY GUNNAR 10/2002 USA Forward Willmar WarHawks USAH Junior Team 09/01/2022
SIMON GAVIN 04/2004 USA Defense Monticello High USA High School 09/01/2022
SMITH RORY 01/2004 USA Defense New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/21/2022
SWEETLAND MICHAEL 11/2002 USA Forward Willmar WarHawks USAH Junior Team 09/08/2022
TARLTON BENJAMIN 12/2002 USA Defense Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/21/2022

Protected List: Yellowstone Quake - USH8F40 (25)

Last Name First Name Date of Birth Citizenship Position Old Team Protected Date Injury
BENNETT BRAYSON 03/2004 USA Forward Worcester Jr Railers USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
CARLSON BENJAMIN 11/2003 USA Forward Granite City Lumberjacks USAH Junior Team 09/25/2022
COFER NICKOLAS 02/2002 USA Forward Helena Bighorns USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
COMOSE PATRICK 02/2004 USA Forward Carolina Rage U18AA USAH Youth Team 08/29/2022
DICK CHRISTOPHER 07/2005 USA Forward Indy Jr Fuel U16AAA USAH Youth Team 08/28/2022
FALKENSTROM EDVIN 04/2002 OTH TC Goalie Yellowstone Quake USAH Junior Team 09/03/2022
GOOD JR JOSEPH 01/2005 USA Forward Tri State Spartans U16AAA USAH Youth Team 08/28/2022
HILES RYAN 12/2005 USA Forward Indy Jr Fuel U16AAA USAH Youth Team 08/28/2022
HUGHES JOHN 01/2003 USA NR Goalie Lake Tahoe Lakers Other 08/28/2022
KELLEY JR STEVEN 08/2004 USA Goalie Tartan HS USA High School 08/28/2022
KLUZA BENJAMIN 09/2004 USA Forward Denver East HS USA High School 08/28/2022
KNUCKLES DONOVAN 02/2004 USA Forward Peoria Mustangs USAH Junior Team 10/01/2022
MITCHELL BLAKE 09/2004 USA Forward Chesterfield Falcons U18AA USAH Youth Team 08/28/2022
MULLENBACH TY 12/2003 USA Forward Gillette Wild USAH Junior Team 09/14/2022
ODONOGHUE WYATT 02/2005 USA Defense St Louis Blues U16AAA USAH Youth Team 08/28/2022
OHLENSCHLAGER VAN COLLER SHAWN 01/2003 USA Forward Willmar Warhawks USAH Junior Team 09/20/2022
ORWIG ZACHARY 07/2004 USA Forward Oregon Tradesmen USAH Junior Team 09/07/2022
PAINE BRANDEN 08/2002 USA NR Defense Decatur Blaze Other 08/28/2022
PEREZ SEBE 09/2004 USA Forward El Paso Rhinos USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022
SCHEURER TEAGAN 03/2004 USA Forward Rice Lake HS USA High School 08/28/2022
SCHOONOVER OWEN 01/2004 USA Defense New Hampshire Avalanche U18AAA USAH Youth Team 08/28/2022
SEANOR ETHAN 09/2005 USA Defense Indy Jr Fuel U16AA USAH Youth Team 08/28/2022
SMALL ISAAC 10/2003 USA Forward New Ulm Steel USAH Junior Team 09/07/2022
SOLDANO WILLIAM 02/2005 USA Forward Yeti Hockey Club USA High School 08/28/2022
WHITMAN COLE 03/2002 USA Defense Yellowstone Quake USAH Junior Team 08/28/2022